Skip Navigation

Calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Secondary Chapel
January 5, 2018 |02:35 PM - 03:10 PM -
JV Girls Basketball
January 8, 2018 |06:00 PM -

Calvary @ FBCA 

Wrestling Meet
January 9, 2018 |06:00 PM -

FBCA vs. Riverbend

Elementary Chapel
January 10, 2018 |08:40 AM - 09:35 AM -

8:40-9:10 am:  K-3rd 9:15-9:35 am:  4th–6th

MS Girls Basketball
January 11, 2018 |05:00 PM -

Buddy Taylor @ FBCA

JV Boys Basketball
January 11, 2018 |06:00 PM -

FBCA @ Calvary 1687 W. Granada Blvd. Ormond Beach

MS Boys Basketball
January 11, 2018 |06:00 PM -

Buddy Taylor @ FBCA

Secondary Chapel
January 12, 2018 |02:35 PM - 03:10 PM -
JV Boys Basketball
January 12, 2018 |06:30 PM -

Jordan Christian Prep @ FBCA

Varsity Basketball
January 12, 2018 |07:30 PM -

Jordan Christian Prep @ FBCA

MS Boys Basketball
January 16, 2018 |05:15 PM -

Heart @ FBCA

JV Girls Basketball
January 16, 2018 |06:15 PM -

Heart @ FBCA

Varsity Basketball
January 16, 2018 |07:15 PM -

Heart @ FBCA

Wrestling Meet
January 17, 2018

FBCA @ Bartram Trails Quad Meet

Elementary Chapel
January 17, 2018 |08:40 AM - 09:35 AM -

8:40-9:10 am:  K-3rd 9:15-9:35 am:  4th–6th

Wrestling Tournament
January 19, 2018 |12:00 PM -

Wewahitchka Gator Brawl Individual Tournament 1 Gator Circle Wewahitchka, FL 32465

Secondary Chapel
January 19, 2018 |02:35 PM - 03:10 PM -
Wrestling Tournament
January 20, 2018 |10:00 AM -

Wewahitchka Gator Brawl Individual Tournament 1 Gator Circle Wewahitchka, FL 32465

Elementary Chapel
January 24, 2018 |08:40 AM - 09:35 AM -

8:40-9:10 am:  K-3rd 9:15-9:35 am:  4th–6th

JV Girls Basketball
January 25, 2018 |06:00 PM -

FBCA @ Halifax, Daytona

Secondary Chapel
January 26, 2018 |02:35 PM - 03:10 PM -
MS Boys Basketball
January 26, 2018 |05:30 PM -

St. Lucie Christian @ FBCA

Varsity Basketball
January 26, 2018 |06:30 PM -

St. Lucie Christian @ FBCA

JV Girls Basketball
January 29, 2018 |06:00 PM -

FBCA @ Calvary, Ormond Beach

Elementary Chapel
January 31, 2018 |08:40 AM - 09:35 AM -

8:40-9:10 am:  K-3rd 9:15-9:35 am:  4th–6th