Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Dean Allman Allman, Dean FLVS Facilitator
Mary Allman Allman, Mary MS Math Teacher
Corey Banks Banks, Corey 3rd Grade Teacher
Fallon Bender Bender, Fallon Kindergarten Teacher
Leonor Benjumea Benjumea, Leonor PK 1 Instructor
Debi Bond Bond, Debi Maintenance Coord.
Jennifer Bowden Bowden, Jennifer 3rd Grade Teacher
Jennifer Cabral Cabral, Jennifer Lunch Assistant
Christopher Calderwood Calderwood, Christopher HS Science Teacher
Marty Calderwood Calderwood, Marty Nursery Instructor
Jim Carter Carter, Jim Superintendent
Sandra Carter Carter, Sandra 1st Grade Teacher
Lindsey Clements Clements, Lindsey Receptionist
Nicole Crouse Crouse, Nicole 1st Grade Teacher
Diana Dallorto Dallorto, Diana VPK Teacher
Bryan Detro Detro, Bryan IT Director
Jessica Detro Detro, Jessica Elementary Principal
Paige Edwards Edwards, Paige
Sandy Emery Emery, Sandy Preschool Director
Teresa Freeman Freeman, Teresa 2nd Grade Teacher
Amanda Fry Fry, Amanda K-8 PE Teacher
Justine Guisbert Guisbert, Justine 2-Year-Old Instructor
Amy Hansen Hansen, Amy Music/Art Teacher
Paul Haren Haren, Paul Security
Diane Harris Harris, Diane 1st Grade Teacher
Shawn Harris Harris, Shawn HS Math Teacher
Karole Hernandez Hernandez, Karole HS Teacher
Holly Herne Herne, Holly HS Art / PE
Cindy Hopfe Hopfe, Cindy Office Asst. / Coach
Jennifer Johnson Johnson, Jennifer
Lindsey (Tara) King King, Lindsey (Tara) 3rd Grade Teacher
Kevin Lautar Lautar, Kevin Campus Pastor
Sheila Lewis Lewis, Sheila Admissions Office
Tisha Lowe Lowe, Tisha MS History Teacher
Joan Markle Markle, Joan MS Literature
Sarah Martinello Martinello, Sarah First Aide Specialist
Alan Mast Mast, Alan HS Teacher / Eng. Dept. Head
Corey McGlinchey McGlinchey, Corey High School History
Canna Mittelman Mittelman, Canna 5th Grade Teacher
Cindee Moyer Moyer, Cindee 4th Grade Teacher
Nikki Neal Neal, Nikki Lunch / Library
Rodney Reymond Reymond, Rodney MS Bible
JoLyn Robinson Robinson, JoLyn VPK Teacher
Rick Robinson Robinson, Rick Elementary Classroom Aide
Nilda Rodriguez Rodriguez, Nilda 5th Grade Teacher
Jennifer Rosario Rosario, Jennifer 4th Grade Teacher
Tessa Samples Samples, Tessa HS English
Christine Scott Scott, Christine Preschool Assistant
Kaleb Snider Snider, Kaleb HS Bible Teacher
Kara Spindle Spindle, Kara MS Science
Diane Stade Stade, Diane VPK Teacher
Andrew Thomas Thomas, Andrew
Dusty Thomas Thomas, Dusty MS English
Bryanna Trunk Trunk, Bryanna Business Manager
Christina Udell Udell, Christina Kindergarten Teacher
Anthony Wagner Wagner, Anthony
Susan Wanerka Wanerka, Susan VPK Teacher
Bob Whiston Whiston, Bob K-8 PE Teacher / Transportation
Karen Wilson Wilson, Karen Secondary Principal
Aftercare Worker Worker, Aftercare
Heidi Wright Wright, Heidi Kindergarten Teacher
Caleb Young Young, Caleb Athletic Director
Julianne Young Young, Julianne 2nd Grade Teacher

All employees are offered CEU credits through regular FBCA training opportunities.